CWA Local 3640
    AMERICAN AIRLINES PASSENGER SERVICE EMPLOYEES 



      INT Reservations * RDU Reservations



 1409-C Plaza West Rd
Winston Salem, NC  27103

  336-760-6608



CWA LOCAL 3640 – STEWARD LIST AS OF JUNE 27, 2017 / RDU RES
Miranda Arrowood
Olivia Barker – HBR
Fiona Benjamin
Rebecca Benton – Area Rep HBR
Christopher Binkley
Nathalyn Bladen – HBR
Karen Cabrera
April Campbell
Kimberly Capps
Cathy Charters – HBR
Michelle Collerette
Alan Creason
Dori Dempsey-Rieck
Martha Donnamarie
Chrysti Draper 
Julian Duane Forbes 
Sharon Freeman
Marie Gordon
Kenneth Grunwald – Area Vice President
Brooke Haines
Stacia Hamidi - HBR
Deborth Haziz – Area Rep HBR
Michael Hemmelgarn
Ami Jackson
Deron Johnson
Gail Kammel 


Veda Kirven
Kibwa (Jolie) Kotho
Debbie Lindner
Jacqueline Mason
Morgana McCracken
Nancy McLemore
Faheem Mohammad
Dawn Moore
John Moritz
Joan Newsome-White - HBR
Lisa Oliver – HBR
Tina Olsen – HBR 
Anne Peacock
Atisha Perdue
Diane Post - HBR
Shanequa Pressley
Kevin Ross
Tammy Scott – Area Rep OBR
Karen Santrock
Tony Shanks
Elsa Seraballs – Area Rep OBR
Beleita Taylor – HBR
Bonnie Vick
Shawn Williams
David Yeah
​Amber Wethington-Baker

CWA LOCAL 3640 STEWARD LIST AS OF JUNE 27, 2017
THIRD FLOOR

David Aiken
Venus Bohannon
Harold Daines
Shirley Dorton
Keedren Gantt
Becky Gerald
Becky Hilll
Jerri Johnson - Area Rep 3rd Floor
Paula Kelsey
Jamie Marlow
Darla Meyer - Sec/Treasurer
Joshua Meyers
Lauren Robertson
Dahna Young
Lisa Zeiset
FIRST FLOOR

Charlice Boston
Rebecca Brown*
Kendlee Brunson
Jim Cable
John Gentle
Diana Jackson*
Nemanja Karaman
Jerry Lindsay*
Gabriela Redding
Revonda Mestas - Area Rep 1st Floor
Lori Manuel - EVP
Natalia Mattocks
Yvonne Newton
Vernon Peoples
Deandre Smith
Kathy Smith
Tracie Speight

*International Sales Agent 4th Floor sitting on 1st Floor


SECOND FLOOR

Angel Canty
Angela Cayer
Susan Clifton
Jessica Clyburn
Juanita Cox
Katie Cronin
Lori Cronin
Tonya Cutler
Jamie Hairston
Patricia Lawson-Chandler
Craig Leake
Paul Lindner - Area VP
Debra (Susie) Matthews
Paul McCullough
Kim Meisner
Briggs Miles - Area Rep 2nd Floor
Tamara Noa
Jewell Reeves
LaToya Reid
Veneta Rosbach
Deborah Shivers
Elizabeth Smalko
Casey Snodgrass
Jason Terry
Kathryn Tickle
Andrew Tolley
Mary Tucker


FOURTH FLOOR

Yasmeen Alston
LaVonda Avent
Jasmine Brown
Tabetha Cayer
Hal Clayton
Rich Dennis - Area Rep 4th Floor
Shaniqua Footman
Jonah Hooper
Shakeitha Jacobs
Yendemer Jessup
Erica Lane
Timmia Mcllwaine
LaFragia McMillan
Anita Minor
Jacqueline Moore
Erik Nelson
Rebecca Switzer